YOUTH U8 [E]
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 71 Harrison HENDY E Bike Jockey CC
2nd 72 Myles BRADLEY E Bike Jockey CC
3rd 73 Chase BRADLEY E Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U12 [C]
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 42 Matthew GILMOUR C Velo Club Venta
2nd 43 Judah HURR C Portsmouth North End CC
3rd 44 Charlie HAVEY C Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16 [A] / U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 39 Izzy BRICKELL Bg Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd 1 Ethan COURT A VC Meudon
3rd 3 Danny HAVEY A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4th 2 Matthew HOULBERG A Portsmouth North End CC
5th 20 Amelia ROBERTS Ag Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
6th 40 Sophie TILLER Bg i-Team Cyclists’ Club
7th 21 Elliott RAYBOULD B Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3 / J3
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 73 Chris MANNING Exeter Wheelers
2nd 52 Jason GINN The Cycle Room
3rd 53 Andrew PINK WyndyMilla
4th 59 Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th 56 Jed WEBBER Andover Whls
6th 67 Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna
7th 55 Tom STOCKER Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma’s
8th 65 Adam LITTLECHILD Racing Club Ravenna
9th 61 Russell SPEIGHT Sotonia CC
10th 63 Sam STEWART Southdown Velo
11th 62 Mark HERBERT Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
12th 68 Tim BLACKMORE Southdown Velo
13th 57 Luis COUNTINHO Southdown Velo
14th 60 Andy REDDING i-Team Cyclists’ Club
15th 64 Alfie BANKS Catford CC equipe/Banks
16th 69 John WOYTON Pro Cycle Hire RT UK
17th 71 Russell THOMPSON WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
18th 54 George CREASEY UK-Biking/Bmth Cycleworks/Trek
19th 66 Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC
20th 72 Joe STAUNTON Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT.
21st 70 David BONE Racing Club Ravenna
22nd 58 Ian DONOHUE Southern Planning Practice Ltd
E / 1 / 2 / J
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 16 Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle
2nd 14 Matt ALLSOP WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
3rd 10 Lee SMITH Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
4th 5 Red WALTERS Sotonia CC
5th 19 Mitch WEBBER Bike Channel Canyon
6th 1 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
7th 6 Lewis MARTIN Spokes BPC Racing
8th 20 Liam WALSH VC St Raphael
9th 9 Ryan SMITH Morvelo Basso RT
10th 8 Ben SCOTT-MUNDEN Sotonia CC
11th 23 Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael
12th 2 Stuart THOMPSON Andover Wheelers
13th 4 Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
14th 13 Mark GREENWOOD Army Cycling Race Team
15th 11 James PLUMB Velo Club Venta
16th 15 Adam HOLLEYMAN WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
17th 17 Harry VEALE Cycleworks.co.uk
18th 18 Jake YARRATON Pedal Heaven RT