MENS/U16 BOYS SCRATCH
1st Charley CALVERT 2 Backstedt Hotchilli
2nd Neil RUTTER 1 Cotswold Veldrijden
3rd Thomas BOWERING 1 Steele Davis Via Roma RT
4th Frank KILSBY 1 VC St Raphael
5th Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC
6th Nathaniel BROOKES A Gillingham and District Wheelers
7th Matt HICKMAN A I-Team Cyclists’ Club
8th Jeremy BROUGHAM 1 British Cycling Private Member – South
9th Alex COLLINS 2 Primera-TeamJobs
10th Nicholas BREWSTER A Solent Pirates
MENS/U16 BOYS ELIMINATION RACE
1st Charley CALVERT 2 Backstedt Hotchilli
2nd Neil RUTTER 1 Cotswold Veldrijden
3rd Jeremy BROUGHAM 1 British Cycling Private Member – South
4th Matt HICKMAN A I-Team Cyclists’ Club
5th Nathaniel BROOKES A Gillingham and District Wheelers
6th Alex COLLINS 2 Primera-TeamJobs
7th Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC
8th Frank KILSBY 1 VC St Raphael
9th Thomas BOWERING 1 Steele Davis Via Roma RT
MENS SPRINT
1st Alex COLLINS 2 Primera-TeamJobs
2nd Neil RUTTER 1 Cotswold Veldrijden
3rd Charley CALVERT 2 Backstedt Hotchilli
4th Frank KILSBY 1 VC St Raphael
5th Thomas BOWERING 1 Steele Davis Via Roma RT
MENS/U16 BOYS SCRATCH RACE
1st Thomas BOWERING 1 Steele Davis Via Roma RT
2nd Charley CALVERT 2 Backstedt Hotchilli
3rd Neil RUTTER 1 Cotswold Veldrijden
4th Jeremy BROUGHAM 1 British Cycling Private Member – South
5th Frank KILSBY 1 VC St Raphael
6th Matt HICKMAN A I-Team Cyclists’ Club
7th Nathaniel BROOKES A Gillingham and District Wheelers
8th Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC
MENS/U16 BOYS POINTS RACE
1st Charley CALVERT 2 Backstedt Hotchilli 21 pts
2nd Neil RUTTER 1 Cotswold Veldrijden 15 pts
3rd Frank KILSBY 1 VC St Raphael 9 pts
4th Thomas BOWERING 1 Steele Davis Via Roma RT 5 pts
5th Jeremy BROUGHAM 1 British Cycling Private Member – South 3 pts
6th Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC 2 pts
7th Matt HICKMAN A I-Team Cyclists’ Club
8th Nathaniel BROOKES A Gillingham and District Wheelers
9th Alex COLLINS 2 Primera-TeamJobs
MENS/U16 BOYS SCRATCH RACE
1st Charley CALVERT 2 Backstedt Hotchilli
2nd Neil RUTTER 1 Cotswold Veldrijden
3rd Alex COLLINS 2 Primera-TeamJobs
4th Thomas BOWERING 1 Steele Davis Via Roma RT
5th Frank KILSBY 1 VC St Raphael
6th Jeremy BROUGHAM 1 British Cycling Private Member – South
7th Matt HICKMAN A I-Team Cyclists’ Club
8th Nathaniel BROOKES A Gillingham and District Wheelers
9th Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U16 BOYS SPRINT
1st Nathaniel BROOKES A Gillingham and District Wheelers
2nd Matt HICKMAN A I-Team Cyclists’ Club
3rd Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U14 Boys & U16/U14 GIRLS SCRATCH
1st Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
2nd Laura CURLE Ag Liv Cycling Club – Halo Cycles
3rd Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists’ Club
4th Katie-Anne CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
5th Freya RICHARDSON Ag Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U14 Boys & U16/U14 GIRLS ELIMINATION RACE
1st Laura CURLE Ag Liv Cycling Club – Halo Cycles
2nd Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
3rd Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists’ Club
4th Freya RICHARDSON Ag Portsmouth North End CC
5th Katie-Anne CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
YOUTH U14 Boys & U16/U14 GIRLS SPRINT
1st Nicholas BREWSTER A Solent Pirates
2nd Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
3rd Laura CURLE Ag Liv Cycling Club – Halo Cycles
4th Freya RICHARDSON Ag Portsmouth North End CC
5th Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists’ Club
6th Katie-Anne CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
YOUTH U14 Boys & U16/U14 GIRLS POINTS RACE
1st Laura CURLE Ag Liv Cycling Club – Halo Cycles 18 pts
2nd Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta 14 pts
3rd Freya RICHARDSON Ag Portsmouth North End CC 6 pts
4th Nicholas BREWSTER A Solent Pirates 3 pts
5th Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists’ Club 3 pts
6th Katie-Anne CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
YOUTH U14 Boys & U16/U14 GIRLS SCRATCH RACE
1st Matthew GILMOUR Velo Club Venta B
2nd Laura CURLE Liv Cycling Club – Halo Cycles Ag
3rd Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC Ag
4th Sophie TILLER I-Team Cyclists’ Club Bg
5th Nicholas BREWSTER Solent Pirates A
6th Katie-Anne CALTON Solent Pirates Bg
YOUTH U12 SCRATCH
1st Lewis SEAWARD C Solent Pirates
2nd Olly BOARER C i-team CC
3rd Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates
4th Tommy STROUD C Solent Pirates
5th Grace RICHARDSON Cg Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U12 DASH
1st Lewis SEAWARD C Solent Pirates
2nd Olly BOARER C i-team CC
3rd Tommy STROUD C Solent Pirates
4th Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates
5th Grace RICHARDSON Cg Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U12 SPRINT
1st Lewis SEAWARD C Solent Pirates
2nd Olly BOARER C i-team CC
3rd Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates
4th Tommy STROUD C Solent Pirates
5th Grace RICHARDSON Cg Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U12 POINTS RACE
1st Lewis SEAWARD C Solent Pirates 25 pts
2nd Olly BOARER C i-team CC 9 pts
3rd Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates 6 pts
4th Tommy STROUD C Solent Pirates 3 pts
5th Grace RICHARDSON Cg Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U12 HANDICAP
1st Olly BOARER C i-team CC
2nd Tommy STROUD C Solent Pirates
3rd Grace RICHARDSON Cg Portsmouth North End CC
4th Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates
5th Lewis SEAWARD C Solent Pirates
YOUTH U12 SCRATCH RACE
1st Lewis SEAWARD C Solent Pirates
2nd Olly BOARER C i-team CC
3rd Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates
4th Tommy STROUD C Solent Pirates
5th Grace RICHARDSON Cg Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U10/U8 SCRATCH
1st Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
2nd Sam GENAZZINI D Solent Pirates
3rd William CLAY D Solent Pirates
4th Ewan WATSON D Solent Pirates
5th Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates
6th Isla WATSON Eg Solent Pirates
7th Thomas CARR D Solent Pirates
YOUTH U10/U8 DASH
1st Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
2nd Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates
3rd Sam GENAZZINI D Solent Pirates
4th William CLAY D Solent Pirates
5th Ewan WATSON D Solent Pirates
6th Thomas CARR D Solent Pirates
7th Isla WATSON Eg Solent Pirates
YOUTH U10/U8 SPRINT
1st Isla WATSON Eg Solent Pirates
2nd Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
3rd Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates
4th Sam GENAZZINI D Solent Pirates
5th William CLAY D Solent Pirates
6th Ewan WATSON D Solent Pirates
7th Thomas CARR D Solent Pirates
YOUTH U10/U8 POINTS RACE
1st Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates 11 pts
2nd Isla WATSON Eg Solent Pirates 10 pts
3rd Sam GENAZZINI D Solent Pirates 5 pts
4th Ewan WATSON D Solent Pirates 4 pts
5th William CLAY D Solent Pirates 2 pts
6th Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates 1 pts
7th Thomas CARR D Solent Pirates
YOUTH U10/U8 HANDICAP
1st Isla WATSON Eg Solent Pirates
2nd Thomas CARR D Solent Pirates
3rd Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates
4th Ewan WATSON D Solent Pirates
5th Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
6th Sam GENAZZINI D Solent Pirates
7th William CLAY D Solent Pirates
YOUTH U10/U8 SCRATCH RACE
1st Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
2nd Sam GENAZZINI D Solent Pirates
3rd William CLAY D Solent Pirates
4th Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates
5th Ewan WATSON D Solent Pirates
6th Isla WATSON Eg Solent Pirates
7th Thomas CARR D Solent Pirates