MENS SCRATCH
1 Lewis MARTIN 2 Spokes BPC Racing
2 Charlie HEFFERNAN 2 Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET
3 Charlie KELLY J2 Primera-TeamJobs
4 Paul BARNARD 2 Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET
5 Alan COLLINS 3 Portsmouth North End CC
dnf Dave BARNARD 4 VC Etoile
MENS SCRATCH
1 Charlie HEFFERNAN 2 Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET
2 Lewis MARTIN 2 Spokes BPC Racing
3 Charlie KELLY J2 Primera-TeamJobs
4 Paul BARNARD 2 Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET
5 Alan COLLINS 3 Portsmouth North End CC
6 Dave BARNARD 4 VC Etoile
MENS POINTS RACE
1 Lewis MARTIN 2 Spokes BPC Racing 20 pts
2 Charlie HEFFERNAN 2 Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET 19 pts
3 Charlie KELLY J2 Primera-TeamJobs 19 pts
4 Paul BARNARD 2 Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET 8 pts
5 Alan COLLINS 3 Portsmouth North End CC
6 Dave BARNARD 4 VC Etoile
MENS SCRATCH
1 Lewis MARTIN 2 Spokes BPC Racing
2 Charlie HEFFERNAN 2 Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET
3 Charlie KELLY J2 Primera-TeamJobs
4 Paul BARNARD 2 Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET
5 Alan COLLINS 3 Portsmouth North End CC
dnf Dave BARNARD 4 VC Etoile
MENS SPRINT
1 Charlie KELLY J2 Primera-TeamJobs
2 Lewis MARTIN 2 Spokes BPC Racing
3 Alan COLLINS 3 Portsmouth North End CC
4 Dave BARNARD 4 VC Etoile
YOUTH U16 / U14 SCRATCH
1 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
2 Nicholas BREWSTER A Solent Pirates
3 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists’ Club
dns Eva CALLINAN Ag Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U16 / U14 UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
2 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists’ Club
3 Nicholas BREWSTER A Solent Pirates
YOUTH U16/U14 SPRINT
1 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
2 Nicholas BREWSTER A Solent Pirates
3 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists’ Club
YOUTH U16/U14 POINTS RACE
1 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta 19 pts
2 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists’ Club 17 pts
YOUTH U16 / U14 SCRATCH RACE
1 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
2 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists’ Club
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 SCRATCH
1 Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
2 William CLAY D Solent Pirates
3 Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates
dns Chloe CALLINAN Cg Hillingdon Slipstreamers
dns Thomas CARR D Solent Pirates
dns Sam GENAZZINI D Solent Pirates
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 DASH
1 Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
2 William CLAY D Solent Pirates
3 Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 SPRINT
1 Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates
2 William CLAY D Solent Pirates
3 Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 POINTS RACE
1 Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) 10 pts
2 William CLAY D Solent Pirates 9 pts
3 Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates 5 pts
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 HANDICAP
1 Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates
2 Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
3 William CLAY D Solent Pirates
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 SCRATCH RACE
1 Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
2 William CLAY D Solent Pirates
3 Benjamin BRINDLEY D Solent Pirates