Next weeks event is on Friday 6th May 2022
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 149 Emil LINDSTROM-FABIK C Solent Pirates
2 158 Jaya MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
3 148 Ben ALLEN C Sotonia CC
4 159 Lily LEGG Dg British Cycling Private Member – South
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 69 Oliver MORGAN A Solent Pirates
2 70 Evan WILLIAMS A Solent Pirates
3 59 Kyran LEVEY A Solent Pirates
4 68 Ewan COOK A WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
5 89 Oscar LAWRENCE B Velo Club Venta
6 90 Harrison HENDY B Team HUP
7 73 Oscar PASMORE A Welwyn Wheelers CC
8 18 Tom BOTTOMLEY A Solent Pirates
9 94 Thomas ALLEN B Sotonia CC
10 88 Skye MARTINGALE Bg Sotonia CC
3 / W / J
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 80 Blake ROBERTS 3 700CC
2 84 Gabriel DELLAR 3 Southampton University Road Club
3 78 Nicholas RICHARDS 3 GS Mossa
4 86 Lyle SIMPSON 3 NLTCBMBC
5 85 Arlo CAREY J3 LVC Racing
6 91 Pedro HUTCHINSON J3 Velo Club Venta
7 97 Alexander PAUL 3 NAUT Cycling
8 100 Matt LAMBOURNE 3 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
9 83 Alexander SMITH 3 LJMU Cycling Club
10 95 Rollo DIXON 3 NAUT Cycling
11 94 Daniel GOODWIN 3 trainSharp Development Team
12 90 Alexander SPINK 3 NLTCBMBC
13 98 Amy PERRYMAN W3 Tekkers CC
14 99 Richard BEVAN 3 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
15 92 Georgina PASMORE WJ3 Innovation Racing
dns Christopher GOSLAR 3 Reading CC
dns Archie WHITE 3 Partenza – Nude Espresso RT
E / 1 / 2 / 3 / W / J
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 33 Sebastian OTTLEY 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
2 1 Frank KILSBY 1 TAAP Cervelo
3 18 Jonny DORWARD 2 Army Cycling Union
4 6 Tristan GALLOWAY 2 Will Houghton Racing Team
5 2 Joe STAUNTON 1 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
6 16 Oscar PRATT J3 Saint Piran Devt
7 34 Luke JEROME 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
8 32 Andrew CARTER 2 British Cycling Private Member – South
9 80 Blake ROBERTS 3 700CC
10 35 Jeremy HUBBARD 2 Sotonia CC
11 5 Ian LEGG 2 British Cycling Private Member – South
12 86 Lyle SIMPSON 3 NLTCBMBC
13 17 Oliver NOLAN 2 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
14 78 Nicholas RICHARDS 3 GS Mossa
15 28 Sam FOX 2 GS Mossa
16 36 Ben WILLIAMS 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
dnf 37 James COOPER 3 Sotonia CC