1st Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael 1086
2nd Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna 1010
3rd Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna 942
4th Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael 910
5th Jacob ARIES Primera-TeamJobs 844
6th Lewis ATKINS TAAP Cervelo 820
7th Liam WALSH VC St Raphael 726
8th Will RANOE Morvelo Basso RT 520
9th Joe DONOHUE VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse 480
10th Jake YARRATON Morvelo Basso RT 448
11th Harry JOHNSON Hub Cycleworks 413
12th Rory BARRETT Southborough & District Wheelers 388
13th Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna 374
14th Mitch WEBBER Halo Sports CT 366
15th Ryan SMITH Morvelo Basso RT 330
16th Mark TREVIS VC Meudon 308
17th Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 301
18th Patryk RUCKI Sotonia CC 300
19th Justin HOY Nuun-Sigma Sports-London 298
20th Matt ALLSOP WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 294
21st Ed SLOT Sotonia CC 284
22nd Ian WRIGHTSON Wyndymilla 268
23rd Nicholas HALE Farnborough & Camberley CC 268
24th Mike SMITH MB Cyclery 266
25th Thomas KING Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 263
26th Ben SCOTT-MUNDEN Sotonia CC 258
27th Ben MARKS Morvelo Basso RT 256
28th Joseph CLARK I-Team Cyclists’ Club 246
29th Stuart THOMPSON VC St Raphael 237
30th George SKINNER Norwood Paragon CC 234
31st Will COOPER Team OnForm 229
32nd Adam LITTLECHILD Racing Club Ravenna 222
33rd Anthony ROBERTS Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven 222
34th Matthew DOWNIE TAAP Cervelo 207
35th Tom STOCKER Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Cycling Club 204
36th Mike FORD VC St Raphael 198
37th Tim BLACKMORE Racing Club Ravenna 193
38th Ryan VISSER TAAP Cervelo 186
39th Danny BAKER Morvelo Basso RT 164
40th Ellis PULLINGER THRE Datawolves RT 160
41st Mark HERBERT Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 150
42nd David BONE Racing Club Ravenna 140
43rd Andrew LINDSAY Surrey Hills Cycleworks 140
44th Red WALTERS Sotonia CC 134
45th James BRICKELL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 128
46th Thomas TREAGUS Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma’s 127
47th James PETT WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 126
48th Lee SMITH Nuun-Sigma Sports-London 126
49th Andy SHACKEL Vitus Pro Cycling 124
50th Ian ROBINS Cycleworks.co.uk 112
51st Mark GREENWOOD Army Cycling Race Team 110
52nd James COOPER Natural RT 108
53rd Ben WILLIAMS I-Team Cyclists’ Club 104
54th Shaun REED Team Tor 2000 KALAS 90
55th Christopher MCGOVERN Southampton University Road Club 86
56th Dante CARPENTER Morvelo Basso 79
57th Tom DENWOOD Harrogate Nova 68
58th Tom ELLIS BIKESTRONG-KTM 68
59th Adam MOORE Morvelo Basso RT 64
60th Brook ELGIE Sotonia CC 60
61st Michael BRADBURY BIKESTRONG-KTM 58
62nd Tristan WHITE DHCyclesport 58
63rd Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs 56
64th Martin ROWLAND Primera-TeamJobs 56
65th Dexter FOX Army Cycling Union 54
66th Chris WILSON BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking 54
67th Harry HORSMAN Cadence Cycling Performance 52
68th Max MOYLES Primera-TeamJobs 52
69th Samuel WADSLEY Primera-TeamJobs 52
70th Jeremy HUBBARD Hargroves Cycles CC 52
71st Tom LANE Latchem Sunwise Race Team 50
72nd Alex RANDALL Twickenham CC 48
73rd Oscar HUTCHINGS VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse 48
74th Charlie REVELL Team Tor 2000 KALAS 46
75th Ben SIMMONS Team Alé DMT Cipollini 46
76th Ian DONOHUE Southern Planning Practice Ltd 46
77th Tom BUDDEN Sotonia CC 44
78th Russell SPEIGHT Sotonia CC 44
79th Chris MANNING Exeter Wheelers / RN& RM CA 44
80th Kevin EGAN Poole Wheelers CC 42
81st Joe PARKER Blazing Saddles Cycles 42
82nd Adam HOLLEYMAN WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 40
83rd Sam CLARK I-Team Cyclists Club 40
84th Jay EASTWOOD Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma’s 38
85th Ken PRINCE Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven 38
86th Matt TWELVETREES The Cycle Room 34
87th Ben IRVING TAAP Cervelo 32
88th Chris CARROLL Wyndy Milla 32
89th James VANIERIS Racing Club Ravenna 20